New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lower Hutt, Gracefield

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lower Hutt, Gracefield. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lower Hutt, Gracefield with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7778,561
BustAfghanistan 13,8708,619
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9098,643
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6938,509
FarahAfghanistan 14,0948,758
GardizAfghanistan 13,5988,450
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6588,487
HeratAfghanistan 14,1928,819
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6828,502
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5478,418
KabulAfghanistan 13,6528,483
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7478,542
KhostAfghanistan 13,5258,405
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7938,571
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0798,749
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9298,655
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7118,520
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1618,800
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0438,727
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8108,581
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0448,727
ShkoderAlbania 17,97511,170
TiranaAlbania 17,94411,151
VloreAlbania 17,95411,157
AdrarAlgeria 18,46711,475
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,13911,893
AlgiersAlgeria 19,13911,893
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,80011,683
BatnaAlgeria 18,85311,715
BecharAlgeria 18,90511,748
BejaiaAlgeria 19,00611,810
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,75511,655
BiskraAlgeria 18,83011,701
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,20511,313
ChlefAlgeria 19,22911,949
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,86311,722
DjanetAlgeria 17,69810,997
DjelfaAlgeria 18,98611,798
El GoleaAlgeria 18,63311,579
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,66211,597
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,75711,656
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,55611,531
In AmenasAlgeria 18,03211,205
In SalahAlgeria 18,31311,380
MilianaAlgeria 19,17811,918
OranAlgeria 19,28211,982
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,07711,233
SkikdaAlgeria 18,87511,729
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,74411,026
TebessaAlgeria 18,69711,619
TimimounAlgeria 18,59911,558
TindoufAlgeria 18,48311,486
TouggourtAlgeria 18,67511,605
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,2962,048
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2206,351
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,45012,087
HuamboAngola 13,6398,475
LuandaAngola 14,1418,787
LuenaAngola 13,5888,444
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4968,386
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5024,662
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5324,680
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5154,670
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1225,047
ByrdAntarctica 5,0413,133
DavisAntarctica 6,0653,769
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5524,693
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0912,542
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9826,203
AzulArgentina 9,7126,035
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4125,848
BarilocheArgentina 8,6995,406
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9776,200
CeresArgentina 10,1876,330
ChamicalArgentina 9,8776,138
ChepesArgentina 9,7776,075
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5335,303
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2956,397
CórdobaArgentina 9,9266,168
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9216,165
CorrientesArgentina 10,5926,582
EsquelArgentina 8,5595,319
EzeizaArgentina 9,9546,185
FormosaArgentina 10,7356,671
General PicoArgentina 9,5815,954
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1106,283
JuninArgentina 9,8446,117
La PlataArgentina 9,9756,199
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6156,596
La RiojaArgentina 9,9256,168
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7376,051
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9264,926
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7216,662
Malarg EArgentina 9,2485,747
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8325,489
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7286,045
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9326,172
MendozaArgentina 9,5075,908
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5155,913
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4086,468
NeuquenArgentina 9,0545,626
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7676,069
OranArgentina 10,6126,595
ParanaArgentina 10,1106,282
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4896,518
PehuajoArgentina 9,6746,011
PergaminoArgentina 9,9216,165
PigeArgentina 9,4975,902
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9176,162
PosadasArgentina 10,7656,689
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5436,552
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4465,870
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9736,197
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0996,276
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3846,453
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7726,073
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9784,958
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6196,599
RosarioArgentina 9,9936,210
SaltaArgentina 10,3926,458
San AntonioArgentina 9,0765,640
San LuisArgentina 9,6315,985
San RafaelArgentina 9,3965,839
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4785,890
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2226,352
SarmientoArgentina 8,4625,258
TrelewArgentina 8,8655,509
TucumanArgentina 10,2436,365
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7764,832
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8166,100
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0806,264
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6515,997
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8909,874
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4698,991
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2362,011
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9483,075
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2562,645
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3732,717
AmberleyAustralia 2,5231,568
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8801,790
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5111,561
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6093,485
CairnsAustralia 3,8852,414
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3301,448
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8643,644
CedunaAustralia 3,7742,345
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0961,924
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9582,459
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8041,742
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3092,678
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3011,430
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1262,564
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8393,007
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3303,312
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1305,052
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5401,578
East SaleAustralia 2,3931,487
Esperance (po)Australia 4,6762,906
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6752,905
EssendonAustralia 2,5921,611
ForrestAustralia 4,3092,678
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1791,354
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5423,444
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6342,879
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1473,198
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,2621,405
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,2751,414
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6662,278
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8693,025
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,3031,431
LavertonAustralia 2,6001,616
LearmonthAustralia 5,9963,726
LongreachAustralia 3,4632,152
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4632,152
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7741,103
Low HeadAustralia 2,3461,458
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2892,044
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,8891,174
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5983,478
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3513,325
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6001,616
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,5841,606
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9711,846
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9361,825
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0342,507
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,494928
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1502,579
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2361,390
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2171,999
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9493,697
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8952,421
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2623,270
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7413,567
RichmondAustralia 2,2841,420
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0161,874
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2341,388
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2361,390
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5242,811
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5252,812
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6692,902
TibooburraAustralia 3,2352,010
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6142,246
WaggaAustralia 2,4811,542
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1275,050
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2441,395
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6602,275
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2083,236
WoomeraAustralia 3,5662,216
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3143,302
GrazAustria 18,26211,348
InnsbruckAustria 18,54711,526
KlagenfurtAustria 18,35411,405
LinzAustria 18,31111,379
SalzburgAustria 18,41011,440
ViennaAustria 18,15811,284
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,44311,461
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7039,758
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4719,614
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7599,793
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6479,723
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7569,791
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,89311,119
LerwickUk 17,89411,120
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6509,725
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6119,701
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7139,764
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5109,638
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5769,679
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5849,684
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7039,758
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5419,657
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6949,752
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7709,799
Horta, FaialAzores 17,98911,179
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,21211,317
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,80711,065
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2358,225
MuharraqBahrain 14,6979,133
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0756,882
DhakaBangladesh 11,2707,004
CharnocksBarbados 13,9158,647
BrestBelarus 17,53110,894
GomelBelarus 17,04310,591
GrodnoBelarus 17,45310,846
MinskBelarus 17,21910,700
MogilevBelarus 17,06310,603
VitebskBelarus 17,01510,573
BrusselsBelgium 18,72711,637
D’UccleBelgium 18,72711,637
OstendeBelgium 18,74411,648
Belize CityBelize 11,8377,356
BeninBenin 16,0689,985
BohiconBenin 16,16310,044
CotonouBenin 16,0689,985
KandiBenin 16,57910,303
NatitingouBenin 16,52110,266
ParakouBenin 16,39210,186
SaveBenin 16,25110,098
BermudaBermuda 14,7229,148
La PazBolivia 10,8966,771
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1436,924
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,07311,231
FrancistownBotswana 12,3027,645
MaunBotswana 12,6027,831
TshaneBotswana 12,2467,610
AimoresBrazil 12,3137,652
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1468,169
AltamiraBrazil 13,1568,175
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4297,723
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8077,337
ApodiBrazil 13,8328,596
AracajuBrazil 13,3578,300
AracuaiBrazil 12,5187,779
AragarcasBrazil 12,0267,473
AraxaBrazil 11,9987,455
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6018,452
BageBrazil 10,5106,531
BambuiBrazil 12,0087,462
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0057,460
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5898,445
BarcelosBrazil 12,5547,801
BarraBrazil 13,0138,086
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4098,333
BarreirasBrazil 12,8077,958
BelémBrazil 13,5658,430
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1247,534
BelterraBrazil 13,0108,085
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1458,168
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9526,806
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7917,948
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2967,641
BrevesBrazil 13,4078,331
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1787,567
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9237,409
CabroboBrazil 13,4728,372
CaceresBrazil 11,6637,247
CaetiteBrazil 12,7607,929
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7818,564
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4687,126
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2747,006
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7697,313
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5598,426
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7937,950
CaparaoBrazil 12,1737,564
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9317,414
CaratingaBrazil 12,2287,599
CaravelasBrazil 12,5757,814
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6777,878
CarolinaBrazil 13,1038,142
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3397,046
CataguasesBrazil 12,0467,486
CatalaoBrazil 12,0717,501
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7377,294
CaxiasBrazil 13,5868,442
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8656,752
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9598,674
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0017,458
ChapecoBrazil 10,9786,822
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0787,505
CipoBrazil 13,2668,243
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9048,019
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2377,604
CordeiroBrazil 12,0007,457
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6967,889
CorumbaBrazil 11,4097,090
CoximBrazil 11,6347,229
CrateusBrazil 13,7178,524
CuiabaBrazil 11,8107,339
CuritibaBrazil 11,3197,034
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3037,645
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8897,388
DouradosBrazil 11,2957,019
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8607,370
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6686,629
EspinosaBrazil 12,6617,868
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2888,879
FloraniaBrazil 13,8408,600
FlorestaBrazil 13,5058,392
FlorianoBrazil 13,4298,345
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1526,930
FormosaBrazil 12,3547,677
FortalezaBrazil 13,9698,681
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0096,841
FrancaBrazil 11,8777,381
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5848,441
GoianiaBrazil 12,1367,542
GoiasBrazil 12,1537,552
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3327,663
GrajauBrazil 13,3078,269
GuairaBrazil 11,1626,936
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8978,636
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6597,866
IbiriteBrazil 12,1107,525
IguatuBrazil 13,6818,501
IlheusBrazil 12,8737,999
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2648,243
IndaialBrazil 11,1826,949
IpameriBrazil 12,1027,520
IraiBrazil 10,9376,797
IreceBrazil 13,0658,119
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0228,092
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7157,901
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7987,953
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3817,694
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1057,522
ItapevaBrazil 11,4787,132
ItirucuBrazil 12,9688,059
ItuacuBrazil 12,8537,987
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3417,047
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4937,142
JacobinaBrazil 13,1538,173
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9188,649
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8448,603
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2177,592
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9777,442
LavrasBrazil 11,9437,422
LencoisBrazil 12,9708,059
LinharesBrazil 12,3717,687
LondrinaBrazil 11,4037,086
MacapaBrazil 13,5168,399
MacauBrazil 13,9478,667
MaceioBrazil 13,5488,419
MachadoBrazil 11,8537,366
ManausBrazil 12,5987,829
MarabaBrazil 13,1738,186
MaringaBrazil 11,3567,057
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1268,157
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6537,863
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2888,257
MonteiroBrazil 13,6548,485
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4367,728
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8558,610
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1098,146
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9677,436
ObidosBrazil 13,0308,097
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5198,401
ParacatuBrazil 12,2237,595
ParanaBrazil 12,6027,831
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3507,053
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7427,297
ParintinsBrazil 12,8828,005
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8478,605
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8856,764
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1127,527
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4098,332
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4468,355
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6427,856
PeixeBrazil 12,6057,833
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3258,280
PicosBrazil 13,4908,383
PiraiBrazil 11,8657,373
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2297,599
PompeuBrazil 12,1367,542
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2156,969
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2808,253
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1456,926
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8447,360
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7856,702
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7247,907
PosseBrazil 12,5447,795
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7928,571
RecifeBrazil 13,7478,543
RemansoBrazil 13,2118,209
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4577,120
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8747,379
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2266,976
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9227,408
SalvadorBrazil 13,0768,126
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6816,637
SantaremBrazil 13,0478,107
SantosBrazil 11,6167,218
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7147,279
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8717,998
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7038,515
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0166,845
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7266,665
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8597,369
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7428,539
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4507,737
São PauloBrazil 11,6417,234
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7837,322
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4597,121
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2378,226
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1888,195
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1527,551
SobralBrazil 13,8758,622
SoureBrazil 13,6248,466
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9418,042
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3496,431
SurubimBrazil 13,7298,531
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6997,891
TarauacaBrazil 11,3757,069
TauaBrazil 13,6538,484
TefeBrazil 12,2257,597
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4507,737
TeresinaBrazil 13,5988,450
TiriosBrazil 13,3438,292
TorresBrazil 10,9276,790
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7018,514
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6137,216
TriunfoBrazil 13,6018,452
TucuruiBrazil 13,2818,253
TuriacuBrazil 13,7458,541
UaupesBrazil 12,3187,654
UbatubaBrazil 11,7277,287
UberabaBrazil 11,9267,411
VassourasBrazil 11,8997,394
VicosaBrazil 12,1007,519
VitoriaBrazil 12,2677,623
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7657,933
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5558,423
BurgasBulgaria 17,33110,770
LomBulgaria 17,68710,991
PlevenBulgaria 17,57410,921
PlovdivBulgaria 17,54810,905
SadovoBulgaria 17,53310,895
SandanskiBulgaria 17,66010,974
SofiaBulgaria 17,66610,978
VarnaBulgaria 17,30310,752
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,78710,431
BurundiBurundi 13,9618,676
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2465,745
SiemreapCambodia 9,4655,881
BatouriCameroon 15,4939,627
DoualaCameroon 15,6219,707
GarouaCameroon 16,0339,963
MamfeCameroon 15,8189,829
MarouaCameroon 16,10510,008
NgaoundereCameroon 15,8229,832
NkoundjaCameroon 15,7599,793
YaoundeCameroon 15,5409,657
YokoCameroon 15,6879,748
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7597,307
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8077,337
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8607,991
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,0179,953
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0059,324
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,7848,565
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,5328,409
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,9159,268
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,8307,351
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,0138,708
Banff, AbCanada 12,2767,629
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,2818,875
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,0649,983
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,3567,678
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3968,325
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1567,554
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,3778,934
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7467,299
Brandon, MbCanada 13,0748,124
Broadview, SkCanada 12,9458,044
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,4909,626
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6457,236
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,26410,106
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0217,470
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7048,516
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,3517,675
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8628,614
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6907,264
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,6109,700
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,3509,539
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,2549,479
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,2978,263
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6117,215
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5957,205
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,9749,927
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0257,473
Chapais, QcCanada 14,6959,132
Charlo, NbCanada 15,2379,469
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,4239,584
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,4249,585
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7147,279
Chatham, NbCanada 15,2729,490
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,2248,839
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,5529,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,5089,637
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,8738,621
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3708,308
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,2539,479
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,7777,940
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,2028,825
Comox, BcCanada 11,6897,263
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,4718,371
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,5989,071
Coronation, AbCanada 12,5567,802
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1477,549
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,9099,886
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,1398,164
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,3887,698
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,1907,575
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,9089,885
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,1729,428
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,8319,216
Dryden, OnCanada 13,5168,399
Earlton, OnCanada 14,2768,871
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,5317,787
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,5627,806
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,5527,800
Edson, AbCanada 12,4047,708
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,6438,478
Estevan, SkCanada 12,8507,985
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Eureka, NtCanada 14,6829,124
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,2488,232
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,0228,092
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,8788,003
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5197,779
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,3807,693
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7947,951
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,0648,118
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4007,706
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,7697,935
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,1519,415
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,1599,420
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3119,514
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,10810,010
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,7278,530
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6747,254
Golden, BcCanada 12,2107,588
Goose, NfCanada 15,7499,786
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,0008,700
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4067,709
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,2519,477
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,5469,660
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1297,537
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3429,534
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,3539,540
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,0618,738
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,7519,788
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7878,568
Hay River, NtCanada 12,9528,048
Hope, BcCanada 11,8307,351
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4268,343
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,7429,161
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9068,020
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,3119,514
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,3078,891
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,6187,841
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,9887,449
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,1688,804
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,1668,803
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9847,447
Kenora, OnCanada 13,4128,334
Kingston, OnCanada 14,3538,919
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8517,986
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,4398,351
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,2949,504
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,6019,073
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,0878,132
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,9458,666
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,5468,418
Langara, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,9398,662
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,3177,654
London, OnCanada 13,9658,678
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,0119,328
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4098,332
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8937,391
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,5809,060
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,4849,001
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4067,709
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4367,728
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7237,285
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,4547,739
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7167,281
Moncton, NbCanada 15,3039,509
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,1209,396
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,6409,097
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,6149,081
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,7697,935
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,3648,926
Morden, MbCanada 13,1468,169
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1918,818
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6879,748
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,6119,701
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,0579,357
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8627,993
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,7767,939
North Bay, OnCanada 14,2448,851
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,4688,991
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,4688,991
Peace River, AbCanada 12,5507,799
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,4218,961
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9357,416
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,3768,933
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,2258,839
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,7578,549
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6557,242
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,7509,787
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6517,240
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,1778,188
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,9468,045
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1297,537
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8217,346
Princeton, BcCanada 13,0068,082
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,3998,948
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,8359,219
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0707,500
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,4347,727
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,5158,399
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,8307,973
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8277,971
Resolute, NtCanada 14,3998,948
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,1237,533
Roberval, QcCanada 14,8319,216
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,5919,689
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4117,712
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,1899,439
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6767,255
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,7669,176
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,2759,492
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8217,967
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,8948,634
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,3529,540
Scott, SkCanada 12,7177,903
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,3019,508
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,3469,536
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,7639,174
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8657,995
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,5168,399
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5848,442
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6117,837
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0047,460
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,8139,826
Summerside, PeCanada 15,3769,555
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,6437,857
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,6367,852
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6519,725
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,3078,890
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9157,404
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2387,605
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,2448,230
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,0648,118
Thompson, MbCanada 13,5258,405
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,6628,490
Timmins, OnCanada 14,2038,826
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5947,205
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,1228,776
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,1078,766
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2818,874
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,8908,631
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,5969,691
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,1968,200
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,4298,966
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7317,290
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,6217,843
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,6777,877
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6757,255
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6367,231
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,3169,517
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,0438,726
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3767,690
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2077,586
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,0518,731
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7968,573
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,2418,228
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,9378,039
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,1239,397
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1188,151
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,0068,082
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,26411,350
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,27111,354
SalCape Verde 16,80110,440
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,2959,504
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,6269,710
AbecheChad 16,0729,988
FayaChad 16,55210,286
MoundouChad 15,8309,837
N’DjamenaChad 16,23510,088
AntofagastaChile 10,1706,320
AricaChile 10,5916,581
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2955,155
ChicoChile 8,2445,123
ChillanChile 9,0085,597
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9285,548
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8596,127
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2415,121
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1885,710
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4246,478
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9154,297
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6284,740
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5955,963
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6295,362
ParronChile 9,2795,766
Puerto AysenChile 8,2795,145
Puerto MonttChile 8,5625,321
Punta ArenasChile 7,7954,844
QuinteroChile 9,3305,798
SantiagoChile 9,3395,804
SewellChile 9,3135,787
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7985,467
ValdiviaChile 8,6815,395
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7635,445
VallenarChile 9,7366,050
ValparaisoChile 9,3545,813
AltaiChina 13,0508,110
BeijingChina 10,7916,706
ChangchunChina 10,6786,635
ChangduChina 11,3187,033
ChangshaChina 10,0186,225
ChengduChina 10,8066,715
ChongqingChina 10,5386,548
DuianChina 11,6297,227
ErlianChina 11,3367,044
GanzhouChina 9,6776,014
GuangzhouChina 9,5565,938
HaikouChina 9,5165,913
HailarChina 11,4157,093
HamiChina 12,3907,699
HetanChina 12,9808,066
JiuquanChina 11,8547,367
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3968,325
KashiChina 13,4108,333
KunmingChina 10,4586,499
LanzhouChina 11,2296,978
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6537,241
NanchangChina 9,8506,121
NanjingChina 9,9666,193
NanningChina 9,8736,135
PingbianChina 10,2426,365
QingdaoChina 10,2346,360
QiqiharChina 11,0606,873
RuoqiangChina 12,5047,770
ShanghaiChina 9,7436,055
ShantouChina 9,3585,815
ShenyangChina 10,5726,569
TaiyuanChina 10,8096,717
TaoyuanChina 9,2135,725
TengchongChina 10,7736,695
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8427,980
Xi’AnChina 10,7646,689
XichangChina 10,7106,656
YanjiChina 10,3986,461
YichangChina 10,3206,413
YinchuanChina 11,2657,000
YiningChina 13,2798,251
ZhengzhouChina 10,5056,528
ZhijiangChina 10,1616,314
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5197,158
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5947,204
AraucaColombia 12,5527,800
BarranquillaColombia 12,4967,765
Benito SalasColombia 11,8717,377
BogotáColombia 12,0957,516
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4697,749
El CaranoColombia 11,9677,436
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3497,674
MatecanaColombia 11,9737,440
PeralesColombia 11,9937,453
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7497,922
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4037,708
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0387,480
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5597,805
VanguardiaColombia 12,0997,519
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7547,304
YariguiesColombia 12,2967,641
MoroniComoros 12,3287,661
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6467,237
LimonCosta Rica 11,7427,297
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5907,202
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6517,240
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,35711,407
DubrovnikCroatia 18,09711,246
SibenikCroatia 18,27611,357
SplitCroatia 18,23411,331
ZagrebCroatia 18,24811,339
CamagueyCuba 12,9618,054
CasablancaCuba 12,7117,898
HavanaCuba 12,6947,888
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0748,124
FamagustaCyprus 16,56710,295
LarnacaCyprus 16,58310,305
LimassolCyprus 16,62310,330
NicosiaCyprus 16,62310,330
BrnoCzech Republic 18,10411,250
ChebCzech Republic 18,34411,399
MosnovCzech Republic 17,98611,177
PragueCzech Republic 18,22511,325
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8129,204
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7199,147
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5339,031
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2538,235
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8888,630
CopenhagenDenmark 17,96011,160
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,86111,099
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,15311,281
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,11011,253
MarstalDenmark 18,11511,257
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,04111,211
OdenseDenmark 18,07511,232
RandersDenmark 18,00111,186
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,88311,113
StudsgårdDenmark 18,07611,233
TønderDenmark 18,17811,296
TylstrupDenmark 17,94111,149
TystofteDenmark 18,04711,215
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,89711,121
VestervigDenmark 18,03611,208
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,2918,881
Melville HallDominica 13,9458,666
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4388,350
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5228,402
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3618,303
BaniDominican Republic 13,3858,318
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3168,275
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4768,374
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5148,398
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3978,325
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4608,364
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3608,302
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2928,260
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3168,275
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5278,406
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4818,377
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5088,394
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5448,416
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3038,267
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4618,365
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4178,337
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2628,241
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5058,392
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4348,348
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4528,359
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4428,353
MichesDominican Republic 13,5408,414
MocaDominican Republic 13,4448,354
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3948,323
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3838,317
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4658,367
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5018,390
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3098,270
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2528,235
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4658,367
PoloDominican Republic 13,2948,261
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4668,368
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3098,270
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4998,388
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4578,362
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4808,377
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5178,400
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4548,360
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5328,409
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4298,345
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4078,331
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3898,320
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3488,295
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5358,411
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5098,395
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4348,348
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3818,315
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4348,348
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3218,278
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4268,343
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4828,378
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3918,322
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4458,355
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4558,361
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9144,296
CanarEcuador 11,1586,934
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1116,904
IzobambaEcuador 11,3557,056
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3177,032
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0256,851
MilagroEcuador 11,1376,921
OtavaloEcuador 11,4237,098
PichilingueEcuador 11,2256,975
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1476,927
PuyoEcuador 11,3187,033
QuitoEcuador 11,3757,069
RumipambaEcuador 11,3027,023
San GabrielEcuador 11,4877,138
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,70610,381
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,42410,206
AswanEgypt 16,0239,957
AsyutEgypt 16,37210,174
BahariyaEgypt 16,62510,331
Beni SuefEgypt 16,49110,247
CairoEgypt 16,52510,269
DabaaEgypt 16,82210,453
DakhlaEgypt 16,43510,213
El ArishEgypt 16,37710,177
El TorEgypt 16,22910,085
FarafraEgypt 16,61710,326
HelwanEgypt 16,51610,263
HurguadaEgypt 16,15910,041
IsmailiaEgypt 16,48310,243
KhargaEgypt 16,30710,133
KosseirEgypt 16,0509,974
LuxorEgypt 16,14610,034
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,93910,526
MinyaEgypt 16,46010,229
Port-SaidEgypt 16,52110,267
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,21610,077
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,15410,038
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,38710,183
SalloumEgypt 17,11810,637
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,95510,536
SohagEgypt 16,28610,120
St. KatrineEgypt 16,22310,081
TahrirEgypt 16,61410,324
TantaEgypt 16,59710,314
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4317,103
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4997,146
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4687,126
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4947,142
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,6269,710
AsmaraEritrea 14,9099,265
AssabEritrea 14,4428,974
MassawaEritrea 14,8939,254
TallinEstonia 17,13910,650
TartuEstonia 17,10710,630
VilsandiEstonia 17,33510,772
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4198,960
GonderEthiopia 14,8089,202
NegeleEthiopia 14,0608,737
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4965,279
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,69910,998
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,68710,991
Laucala BayFiji 2,5871,608
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,6211,628
NandiFiji 2,6211,628
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,3631,468
HelsinkiFinland 17,09310,622
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,06810,606
JoensuuFinland 16,72110,390
JokioinenFinland 17,10310,628
JyvskylFinland 16,90810,507
KajaaniFinland 16,70610,381
KuopioFinland 16,79210,435
KuusamoFinland 16,54110,279
LappeenrantaFinland 16,87510,486
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,30710,755
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,07810,613
OuluFinland 16,75110,409
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,53410,275
TampereFinland 17,04910,595
TurkuFinland 17,17710,674
VaasaFinland 17,02010,576
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,85911,719
BiarritzFrance 19,63112,199
BordeauxFrance 19,47812,104
BrestFrance 19,21011,937
CaenFrance 19,05911,843
ChateaurouxFrance 19,18611,923
DijonFrance 18,96311,784
GourdonFrance 19,35912,030
GrenobleFrance 19,03611,829
Le MansFrance 19,16011,906
LilleFrance 18,79911,682
LyonFrance 19,06511,847
MarseilleFrance 19,13411,890
MontpellierFrance 19,22711,948
NancyFrance 18,80011,683
NantesFrance 19,30011,993
NiceFrance 18,97211,789
ParisFrance 18,99011,800
PerpignanFrance 19,33612,016
StrasbourgFrance 18,72611,637
ToulonFrance 19,08511,860
ToulouseFrance 19,42112,069
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8258,591
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6038,453
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8248,591
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7888,568
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7548,547
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6933,537
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,2122,617
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,2132,618
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,9083,050
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0463,136
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,8683,025
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,8532,394
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8804,897
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5534,694
BitamGabon 15,3589,543
CocobeachGabon 15,3069,511
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,8919,254
LambarnGabon 15,1039,385
LastourvilleGabon 15,0069,325
LibrevilleGabon 15,2539,478
MakokouGabon 15,1489,413
MayumbaGabon 14,8029,198
MitzicGabon 15,2199,457
MkamboGabon 15,1549,417
MoandaGabon 14,9159,268
MouilaGabon 14,9559,293
Port-GentilGabon 15,1509,414
TchibanGabon 14,8519,228
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4006,463
BanjulGambia 16,73210,398
SukhumiGeorgia 16,25410,100
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9059,884
BerlinGermany 18,14911,278
BrockenGermany 18,34011,397
CologneGermany 18,59111,553
DresdenGermany 18,20111,310
ErfurtGermany 18,37511,418
EssenGermany 18,55611,531
FichtelbergGermany 18,29011,365
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,56411,536
GeisenheimGermany 18,61211,566
GorlitzGermany 18,12711,264
HamburgGermany 18,23611,332
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,23611,332
HannoverGermany 18,34111,397
HelgolandGermany 18,28311,361
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,54811,526
KarlsruheGermany 18,65211,590
KasselGermany 18,43811,458
KonstanzGermany 18,67711,606
LeipzigGermany 18,26611,351
LindenbergGermany 18,11811,259
MagdeburgGermany 18,26611,351
MunichGermany 18,46911,477
MünsterGermany 18,48011,484
NeustrelitzGermany 18,10311,249
NurembergGermany 18,45611,469
NurnbergGermany 18,45911,470
PotsdamGermany 18,16711,289
RostockGermany 18,09411,244
SchleswigGermany 18,18411,300
StuttgartGermany 18,61811,569
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,70011,620
ZugspitzeGermany 18,56611,537
AccraGhana 16,0259,958
KumasiGhana 16,16310,044
TamaleGhana 16,45510,225
GibraltarGibraltar 19,45112,087
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,42910,830
AthensGreece 17,53510,897
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,52310,889
ChiosGreece 17,34210,777
CorfuGreece 17,89911,122
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,80011,061
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,30810,755
IoanninaGreece 17,82511,077
KalamataGreece 17,64310,964
KerkiraGreece 17,89911,122
Kythira IslandGreece 17,52910,893
LamiaGreece 17,66910,980
LarissaGreece 17,69010,993
LemnosGreece 17,47610,860
LimnosGreece 17,46310,852
MethoniGreece 17,66110,974
MilosGreece 17,42610,829
MitiliniGreece 17,32610,767
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,33110,770
NaxosGreece 17,36310,789
PatrasGreece 17,70811,004
RhodesGreece 17,11010,632
SamosGreece 17,25610,723
Skiros IslandGreece 17,50010,875
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,40410,815
ThessalonikiGreece 17,66510,977
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,62810,954
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,76311,038
AasiaatGreenland 15,8899,874
AmmassalikGreenland 16,62710,332
AputiteqGreenland 16,64010,340
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0099,948
FrederikshbGreenland 16,28310,118
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,9289,898
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,9329,900
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,62210,329
JakobshavnGreenland 15,9309,899
JulianehbGreenland 16,51210,260
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,0429,969
Kap TobinGreenland 16,63010,334
NanortalikGreenland 16,57610,300
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,52610,270
NordGreenland 15,5039,634
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,11110,011
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,1159,393
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,68510,368
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,0449,970
UpernavikGreenland 15,5999,694
UummannaqGreenland 15,8269,834
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9798,687
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9788,686
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4487,114
BokeGuinea 16,51610,263
ConakryGuinea 16,39710,189
FaranahGuinea 16,50310,255
KankanGuinea 16,56210,292
KindiaGuinea 16,46610,232
KissidougouGuinea 16,44510,219
LabeGuinea 16,61610,326
MacentaGuinea 16,35510,163
MamouGuinea 16,51710,264
NzerekoreGuinea 16,28010,117
SiguiriGuinea 16,67910,365
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,59510,312
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5438,416
TimehriGuyana 13,5118,396
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2258,218
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4504,629
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5004,661
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5134,669
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5144,669
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7614,823
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5104,667
CatacamasHonduras 11,8497,363
CholutecaHonduras 11,6367,231
La CeibaHonduras 11,8307,351
La MesaHonduras 11,7217,284
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0497,487
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6047,211
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6827,259
TelaHonduras 11,7787,319
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4345,862
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4335,862
BudapestHungary 17,98711,177
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,97511,170
DebrecenHungary 17,79511,058
KeszthelyHungary 18,13411,269
MiskolcHungary 17,84811,091
PecsHungary 18,07211,230
SzegedHungary 17,92611,139
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,16711,289
AkureyriIceland 17,17510,673
DalatangiIceland 17,28710,743
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,36710,792
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,36810,793
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,13010,645
ReykhólarIceland 17,11310,634
ReykjavíkIceland 17,24610,717
StykkisholmurIceland 17,13510,648
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,35710,786
AgraIndia 12,4987,767
AhmedabadIndia 12,6677,871
AkolaIndia 12,1467,548
AllahabadIndia 12,0897,512
AmritsarIndia 13,0348,099
BangaloreIndia 11,5617,184
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0117,464
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4007,084
BikanerIndia 12,9328,036
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3477,051
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2937,017
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2937,017
DaltonganjIndia 11,8077,337
DarbhangaIndia 11,8097,338
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2136,968
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2066,964
DumkaIndia 11,5717,190
DwarkaIndia 12,9148,025
GoaIndia 12,0527,489
GuwahatiIndia 11,3657,062
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8047,335
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3847,695
JagdalpurIndia 11,6257,224
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3637,061
KotaIndia 12,5427,793
KozhikodeIndia 11,5897,201
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9788,065
LudhianaIndia 12,9028,018
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7827,321
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5207,780
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3727,688
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4957,143
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0097,462
New DelhiIndia 12,6577,865
PambanIndia 11,1616,935
PuneIndia 12,2617,619
SagarIndia 12,2207,594
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1858,193
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2937,017
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2937,017
VeravalIndia 12,7107,898
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4267,100
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2453,881
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2964,534
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7294,803
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0763,775
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9244,303
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0743,774
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1285,672
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9783,094
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6535,377
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9924,966
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5053,421
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6824,152
AbadanIran 15,1359,405
ArakIran 15,2009,445
BabolsarIran 15,0919,377
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2778,872
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3849,560
Bandar LengehIran 14,3648,926
BirjandIran 14,3648,926
BushehrIran 14,8429,223
ChahbaharIran 13,8058,578
DezfulIran 15,2229,459
EsfahanIran 14,9629,298
IranshahrIran 13,9158,647
KermanIran 14,4038,950
KermanshahIran 15,4319,589
Khoram AbadIran 15,2929,503
MashhadIran 14,5069,014
OroomiehIran 15,7519,788
RamsarIran 15,2609,483
RashtIran 15,3649,547
SemnanIran 14,9759,306
ShahroudIran 14,8909,253
ShirazIran 14,7269,151
TabrizIran 15,6689,736
TeheranIran 15,1519,415
YazdIran 14,7169,145
ZahedanIran 14,0358,721
ZanjanIran 15,4299,588
BaghdadIraq 15,6199,706
BasraIraq 15,1859,436
BelmulletIreland 18,52311,510
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,67911,608
ClaremorrisIreland 18,59511,555
ClonesIreland 18,56311,535
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,55211,528
CorkIreland 18,79911,682
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,80511,686
DublinIreland 18,65411,592
KilkennyIreland 18,73811,644
Malin HeadIreland 18,43311,455
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,77911,670
ShannonIreland 18,70611,624
ValentiaIreland 18,76011,658
EilatIsrael 16,20010,067
HaifaIsrael 16,37010,173
JerusalemIsrael 16,30410,132
Tel AvivIsrael 16,33710,152
AlbengaItaly 18,89111,739
AlgheroItaly 18,89111,739
AmendolaItaly 18,28411,362
AnconaItaly 18,46911,477
ArezzoItaly 18,60411,561
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,19111,304
BergamoItaly 18,72511,636
BolognaItaly 18,63311,579
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,57911,545
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,23411,331
BrindisiItaly 18,08511,238
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,79611,680
CameriItaly 18,80711,687
CampobassoItaly 18,37211,416
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,75911,657
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,75411,654
Cape FrascaItaly 18,85911,719
Cape MeleItaly 18,89011,738
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,29511,369
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,23811,333
CerviaItaly 18,56011,533
CiampinoItaly 18,54511,524
Cimone MountainItaly 18,68611,612
Cisa PassItaly 18,74111,646
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,60811,563
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,51711,507
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,20111,310
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,11911,260
DecimomannuItaly 18,80711,687
DobbiacoItaly 18,50511,499
FalconaraItaly 18,48111,484
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,65211,590
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,29611,370
FonniItaly 18,80111,683
FrontoneItaly 18,53311,516
FrosinoneItaly 18,48511,487
GelaItaly 18,29211,367
GenoaItaly 18,82711,699
GhediItaly 18,69011,614
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,17111,292
GrazzaniseItaly 18,41411,442
GrossetoItaly 18,67211,603
GrottaglieItaly 18,12811,265
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,80511,686
GuidoniaItaly 18,53411,517
IstranaItaly 18,54511,524
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,35011,403
LatinaItaly 18,51611,506
LatronicoItaly 18,23511,332
LecceItaly 18,06111,223
M. CalamitaItaly 18,72611,637
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,16911,291
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,22311,324
MilanItaly 18,76411,660
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,79911,682
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,66411,598
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,39311,430
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,79211,677
PadovaItaly 18,56911,539
Paganella MountainItaly 18,61111,565
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,40611,438
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,42711,450
PantelleriaItaly 18,46611,475
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,70311,623
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,77511,667
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,55311,529
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,41611,444
PiacenzaItaly 18,74611,649
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,71811,632
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,55611,531
Ponza IslandItaly 18,50511,499
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,26311,349
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,55511,531
PrizziItaly 18,38311,423
RadicofaniItaly 18,61411,567
Resia PassItaly 18,62511,574
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,53711,519
RivoltoItaly 18,46611,475
Rolle PassItaly 18,55111,528
RomeItaly 18,55311,529
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,57411,542
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,43811,458
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,92511,760
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,26611,351
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,03511,207
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,74411,648
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,86911,725
Scuro MountainItaly 18,18611,301
SigonellaItaly 18,24711,339
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,14011,272
TarvisioItaly 18,41211,441
TermoliItaly 18,34711,401
TorinoItaly 18,89311,741
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,89411,741
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,46711,476
TrevicoItaly 18,31711,383
TrevisoItaly 18,54011,521
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,42011,446
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,89711,743
UdineItaly 18,45011,465
Ustica IslandItaly 18,43711,457
VeniceItaly 18,53111,515
VeronaItaly 18,64611,587
VicenzaItaly 18,59111,553